Copa Vendimia Qualy

27 03 2009

Torneo : Copa Vendimia
Lugar :
Mendoza, Argentina
Fecha : Desde el 30 de Marzo
Grado : Grado 5
Superficie : Clay
MD-QV | MD-QM

Qualy

Primera Ronda

Juan Manuel Marucco (ARG) a Lucas Cuervo (ARG) 6-7(5)/7-6(3)/7-6(4)
I. Vargas Barahona (CHI) a Guillermo Modica (ARG) 6-2/2-6/6-2
Mauricio Montaldi (ARG) a F. Gonzalez Herrera (CHI) 6-3/7-5
Gabriel Blanco (ARG) a Luiz Pinto (BRA) 6-1/6-1
J. Ignacio Troglia (ARG) a Simon Navarro (CHI) 6-2/6-2
Danilo Radovic (CHI) a F. Miranda Cosma (ARG) 6-2/6-2
D. Lobos Rosales (ARG) a Akira Kuwanda (ARG) w.o.
Rodrigo Scatereggia (ARG) a Ignacio Albuixech (ARG) 6-2/6-1
S. P. Hornazabal (CHI) a Federico Gruppi (ARG) 6-2/6-4
Rodrigo Martinez (ARG) a Claudio Adolfssen (chi) 6-0/6-0
Mauro De Michiel (ARG) a Benjamin Reed (CHI) 6-2/6-0
Agustin Portis (ARG) a Gustavo Yanez (CHI) 6-1/6-0
Francisco Quiroz (ARG) a Brian Orradre (ARG) w.o.
Federico Coria (ARG) a Jackson Andres (CHI) 6-2/4-6/6-4
B. T. Cornejo (CHI) a Edgardo Romero (ARG) w.o.

Segunda Ronda

Juan Manuel Marucco (ARG) a I. Vargas Barahona (CHI) 7-5/6-4
Javier Ellena (CHI) a Mauricio Montaldi (ARG) 7-5/7-6(4)
Gabriel Blanco (ARG) a J. Ignacio Troglia (ARG) 6-1/6-4
Danilo Radovic (CHI) a D. Lobos Rosales (ARG) 6-3/6-3
Rodrigo Scatereggia (ARG) a S. P. Hornazabal (CHI) 6-1/6-1
Mauro De Michiel (ARG) a Rodrigo Martinez (ARG) 2-6/6-3/6-2
Agustin Portis (ARG) a Francisco Quiroz (ARG) 6-1/6-3

Federico Coria (ARG) a B. T. Cornejo (CHI) 6-0/6-0

Tercera Ronda

Juan Manuel Marucco (ARG) a Javier Ellena (CHI) 6-4/6-4
Gabriel Blanco (ARG) a Danilo Radovic (CHI) 6-0/6-3
Rodrigo Scatereggia (ARG) a Mauro De Michiel (ARG) 6-0/6-0
Federico Coria (ARG) a Agustin Portis (ARG) 6-2/6-7(3)/6-2

Qualy

Primera Ronda

(1) Guiliana Pino (ARG) vs BYE
Tamara Alvarado (ARG)
vs BYE
Karina Lojo (ARG)
vs BYE
Pila Quintana (ARG)
vs BYE
Juliera Rodrigues (ARG)
vs BYE
Stefania Lisa (ARG)
a Anaine Sosa (ARG) 6-3/6-0
Carolina Barrionuevo (ARG)
vs BYE
Florencia Touyaa Palmieri (BRA) a Julia Garcia (ARG) 7-6(5)/6-4

Segunda Ronda

(1) Guiliana Pino (ARG) a Tamara Alvarado (ARG) 6-0/6-1
Pila Quintana (ARG)
a Karina Lojo (ARG) 6-3/6-3
Juliera Rodrigues (ARG)
a Stefania Lisa (ARG) 6-0/6-1
Carolina Barrionuevo (ARG)
a Florencia Touyaa Palmieri (BRA) 6-4/2-6/6-3

Anuncios

Acciones

Information




A %d blogueros les gusta esto: