Future Argentina 7: Qualy.

24 05 2009

QUALY.

Villa María, Córdoba, Argentina. Desde el 23 de Mayo. Sobre Polvo de Ladrillo.

.Primera Ronda.

[1] Germán Gaich (ARG) a Franco Pertusati (ARG) 6-0/6-1
Facundo Gomez (ARG) a José Carrizo (ARG) 6-1/6-4
Lucas Cuervo (ARG) a Sebastián Cordon (CHI) 6-1/6-4
Marcos Remondegui (ARG) a Francisco Gidi (CHI) 6-2/6-2
[2] Patricio Heras (ARG) a Patricio Altamirano (ARG) 6-0/7-5
Emiliano Andion (ARG) a Roberto Meza (CHI) 7-5/6-3
Juan Camilloni (URU) a Andrés Tagliani (ARG) 6-1/3-6/6-1 
[11] Álvaro Nazal (CHI) a Fernando Benítez (ARG) 6-3/6-0
[3] Rodrigo Gomez Saigos (ESP) a Gabriel Hidalgo (ARG) 6-4/6-3
Agustín Moyano (ARG) a Marco Sobarzo (CHI) 6-4/6-2
[9] Ryusei Makiguchi (BOL) a Fernando Bibiloni (ARG) 6-1/6-2
[4] Aaron Dujovne (CHI) a Maximiliano Morales (ARG) 6-0/6-2
Cristian Alvero (ARG) a Fabricio Varas (ARG) 6-1/6-4 
Santiago Romero (ARG) a [WC] Federico Iraola (ARG) 6-1/6-1
Diego Prado (ARG) a Vinicius Morales (BRA) 6-1/6-0
[5] Ángel Torres (CHI) a Nicolás Sagrera (ARG) 7-6(3)/6-1
Tomas Buchhass (ARG) a Nicolás Bulacio (ARG) 6-3/6-4
[WC] Augusto Ceppo (ARG) a Cristian Genesio (ARG) 6-3/6-3
[11] Matías Tello (ARG) a Matías Moyano (ARG) 6-0/6-0
[6] Martín Ríos Benítez (ARG) a Juan Troglia (ARG) 6-3/6-2
Santiago Maccio (ARG) a [WC] Guillermo Modica (ARG) 6-2/6-1
Rodrigo Scattareggia (ARG) a Thiago Tabosa (BRA) 6-3/6-1
[13] Nicolás Pizzi (ARG) a Lucas Tocci (ARG) 5-7/7-6(7)/7-5
[7] Juan Agasarkissian (ARG) a [WC] Gonzalo Astobiza (ARG) 7-6(5)/3-6/6-3
[WC] Matías Vittori (ARG) a Gabriel Hildebrand (BRA) 6-2/6-1
Martín Cuevas (URU) a [WC] Matías Hatem (ARG) 1-6/6-2/6-1 
[12] Erick Reyes (BOL) a [WC] Santiago Celia (ARG) 6-2/1-6/6-1
Oscar López (CHI) a [8] Gustavo Sterin (ARG) 6-4/6-1 
Javier Boschetti (ARG) a Federico Casabone (ARG) 6-2/6-3 
[WC] Pedro Bosio (CHI) a Bruno Fornari (ARG) 7-5/6-0 
[10] Julián Mora (ARG) a Luciano Daher (ARG) 6-3/6-2
 

.Segunda Ronda.

[1] Germán Gaich (ARG) a Facundo Gomez (ARG) 6-2/6-2
Lucas Cuervo (ARG) a Marcos Remondegui (ARG) 6-0/6-2 
[2] Patricio Heras (ARG) a Emiliano Andion (ARG) 6-2/6-2 
[9] Ryusei Makiguchi (BOL) a Agustín Moyano (ARG) 6-1/6-3
[4] Aaron Dujovne (CHI) a Cristian Alvero (ARG) 6-4/6-0
Santiago Romero (ARG) a Diego Prado (ARG) 6-1/7-5
Tomas Buchhass (ARG) a [5] Ángel Torres (CHI) 6-4/6-2
[11] Matías Tello (ARG) a [WC] Augusto Ceppo (ARG) 6-0/6-2
[6] Martín Ríos Benítez (ARG) a Santiago Maccio (ARG) 6-1/6-1
[13] Nicolás Pizzi (ARG) a Rodrigo Scattareggia (ARG) 7-5/7-6(5)
[WC] Matías Vittori (ARG) a [7] Juan Agasarkissian (ARG) 6-3/2-6/7-5   
Oscar López (CHI) a Javier Boschetti (ARG) 6-3/6-4 
[10] Julián Mora (ARG) a [WC] Pedro Bosio (CHI) 6-2/6-3

.Ronda Clasificatoria.

[1] Germán Gaich (ARG) a Lucas Cuervo (ARG) 6-1/6-0
[2] Patricio Heras (ARG) a [11] Álvaro Nazal (CHI) 6-3/6-3
Santiago Romero (ARG) a [4] Aaron Dujovne (CHI) 6-0/6-0 
[11] Matías Tello (ARG) a Tomas Buchhass (ARG) 2-6/6-2/6-1 
[6] Martín Ríos Benítez (ARG) a [13] Nicolás Pizzi (ARG) 6-2/6-1
[12] Erick Reyes (BOL) a [WC] Matías Vittori (ARG) 6-3/6-1
[10] Julián Mora (ARG) a Oscar López (CHI)
4-6/6-1/6-1

_

Fuente: www.itftennis.com – Patricio Heras – www.tenisargentina.com

Anuncios

Acciones

Information




A %d blogueros les gusta esto: